- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Customer Service
Customer Service jobs in California, United States
Discover Customer Service roles in California, United States on Shred Shark and apply today.
10 jobs
SGWeekend Motorsport Event Staff Positions (US - North California)
Smedley Group·Sacramento, California, United States (On-site)
Smedley Group
Sacramento, California, United States (On-site)
3 wk. ago
UGMMA Coach
UFC Gym·Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
UFC Gym
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
$19.00 – $45.00 Hourly4 wk. ago
MMSnowboard Instructor, Certified, Winter 26-27
Mammoth Mountain Ski Area, LLC·June Lake, California, United States (On-site)
Mammoth Mountain Ski Area, LLC
June Lake, California, United States (On-site)
$21.00 – $45.00 Hourly3 days ago
CI
Descanso Canyon Adventure Guide I
Catalina Island Company (ICO)·Avalon, California, United States (On-site)
Catalina Island Company (ICO)
Avalon, California, United States (On-site)
From $20.00 Hourly2 wk. ago
UGMixed Martial Arts Coach
UFC Gym·Huntington Beach, California, United States (On-site)
UFC Gym
Huntington Beach, California, United States (On-site)
$17.00 – $45.00 Hourly2 wk. ago
UGMixed Martial Arts Coach
UFC Gym·Brea, California, United States (On-site)
UFC Gym
Brea, California, United States (On-site)
4 wk. ago
UGMixed Martial Arts Coach
UFC Gym·Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
UFC Gym
Sunnyvale, California, United States (On-site)
$25.00 – $90.00 Hourly4 wk. ago
UGMMA Coach with Personal Training Certificate
UFC Gym·City of Industry, California, United States (On-site)
UFC Gym
City of Industry, California, United States (On-site)
$17.00 – $85.00 Hourly4 wk. ago
UGMixed Martial Arts Coach
UFC Gym·City of Industry, California, United States (On-site)
UFC Gym
City of Industry, California, United States (On-site)
$25.00 – $90.00 Hourly4 wk. ago
UGBoxing Coach
UFC Gym·Rosemead, California, United States (On-site)
UFC Gym
Rosemead, California, United States (On-site)
$25.00 – $75.00 Hourly3 wk. ago